Untitled Document
We are looking for teams in the following age groups:


Girls
U15  - 1 team 1st bracket & 1 team 2nd bracket


Boys U8
ClubTeamState
Alliance CincinnatiB2014-2015Ohio South
Cincinnati UnitedCULM AberdeenOhio South
Cincinnati UnitedCULM CumbernauldOhio South
Cincinnati UnitedCULM14B BrechinOhio South
Cincinnati UnitedCUSE 14B EvertonOhio South
Cincinnati UnitedDoncaster RoversOhio South
Cincinnati UnitedFiorentinaOhio South
Cincinnati United - Sycamore MasonAccrington StanleyUSA
Cincinnati United - Sycamore MasonBirmingham CityUSA
Cincinnati United - Sycamore MasonCarlisle UnitedUSA
Cincinnati United - Sycamore MasonExeter CityOhio South
Cincinnati United South EastArsenalOhio South
Cincinnati United South EastBarcelonaOhio South
Cincinnati United SoutheastCUSE 14 DortmundUSA
Columbus United SCB'14 LionsOhio South
CUSE14 ChelseaUSA
KH SycamoreKH Sycamore B14 Premier 1Ohio South
KH SycamoreKH Sycamore B14 Premier 2Ohio South
KH SycamoreKH Sycamore B14 Premier 4Ohio South
KH SycamoreKH Sycamore Premier 3Ohio South
Kings Hammer SCKHC B14 Premier 1Kentucky
Kings Hammer SCKHC B14 Premier 2Kentucky
Kings Hammer SouthKHS B2014 Premier 1Kentucky
Lakota FCLakota FC B14 GrayOhio South
Lakota FCLakota FC B14 RedOhio South
Lakota FCLakota FC B14 WhiteOhio South
Lakota FCLakota FC B15 RedOhio South
Loveland StormLoveland Academy 2015Ohio South
Loveland StormLoveland Academy UnitedOhio South
Madeira FCMadeira FC 2014Ohio South
Madeira FCMadeira FC 2014 BlueOhio South
MercuryMercuryB14WhiteOhio South
Monroe Premier FCMonroe Premier FC 2015Ohio South
Monroe Premier FCU8 AcademyOhio South
NWC AllianceNWC Alliance 2014 Boys Chelsea 1Ohio South
NWC AllianceNWC Alliance 2014 Boys Chelsea 2Ohio South
Passion FCPassion FC 2014B GrayOhio South
STAR Soccer ClubSTAR RushOhio South
Thunder Futbol ClubThunder FC B14 Elite 1Ohio South
Thunder Futbol ClubThunder FC B14 Elite 2Ohio South
Boys U9
ClubTeamState
BRACKET B#4TBA
Cincinnati Elite FCCEFC B2013USA
Cincinnati UnitedBarcelonaUSA
Cincinnati UnitedCULM B13 AtalantaOhio South
Cincinnati UnitedCUSE 13B EvertonOhio South
Cincinnati UnitedCUSE B13 ChelseaOhio South
Cincinnati UnitedCUSM 13B CaenOhio South
Cincinnati UnitedCUSM 13B EtienneOhio South
Club Ohio13B IrishOhio South
Club Ohio2013B CosmosOhio South
Columbus UnitedCUB13LionsOhio South
CUSEDortmundOhio South
Kings Hammer NorthKHN B2013 Premier 2USA
Kolping Soccer ClubKolping B13 OrangeUSA
Lakota FCLakota FC WhiteOhio South
Little Miami FCLMFC Boys U9Ohio South
Milford Thunder-FCMilford Thunder-FC B13 EliteOhio South
NWC AllianceNWC Alliance 2013 Boys BarcelonaOhio South
Pacesetter Soccer Club2013 Boys BlackOhio South
Passion FCPassion FC 2013B BlueOhio South
Boys U10
ClubTeamState
Alliance CincinnatiB2012Ohio South
Cincinnati UnitedCULM 12B BarcelonaOhio South
Cincinnati UnitedCULM 12B Boca JuniorsOhio South
Cincinnati UnitedCUSM 2012B AugsburgOhio South
Cincinnati UnitedCUSM Boys 2012 Dusseldorf TeamOhio South
Cincinnati United Lakota MonroeCULM AberdeenOhio South
Cincinnati United SECUSE B12 DortmundOhio South
Cincinnati United SoutheastCUSE 2012B EvertonOhio South
Club Ohio12B AEK AthensOhio South
Club Ohio12B MidtjyllandOhio South
Club Ohio12B WolfsburgOhio South
Columbus United SCB'12 FoxesOhio South
Columbus United SCB'12 LionsOhio South
CUSEB12 ArsenalUSA
CUSEBarcelonaOhio South
CUSEChelseaOhio South
IAM3rd2012'sKentucky
Kings Hammer NorthKHN B12 Premier 2USA
Kolping Soccer ClubKolping B12 OrangeUSA
Lakota FC2012 Lakota FC RedOhio South
Loveland StormB12 WhiteUSA
MercuryMercury B12 WhiteOhio South
Milford ThunderThunder FC B12/13 PremierOhio South
Milford Thunder FCMilford Thunder FCOhio South
NWC AllianceNWC Alliance 2012 Boys ChelseaOhio South
Pacesetter SCPacesetter Boys whiteOhio North
Pacesetter Soccer ClubPacesetter 12 Boys BlackOhio North
Springboro ForceSpringboro Force B12Ohio South
Boys U11
ClubTeamState
BRACKET A #4TBA
Cincinnati Elite FCCEFC B2011USA
Cincinnati United11B ChelseaOhio South
Cincinnati UnitedCU North 11B Evo PowerOhio South
Cincinnati UnitedCU North 11B Puma OneOhio North
Cincinnati United PremierCUP 11 NorthOhio South
CKY StormCKY Storm Boys 2011Kentucky
CKY StormCKY Storm Boys 2011 WhiteKentucky
Club Ohio11B GenkOhio South
Club Ohio11B Spartak MoscowOhio South
Columbus United SCB'11 LionsOhio South
CUCU North 11B Elite lllOhio North
CUPCUP 11B BlackOhio South
CUSEBarcelonaOhio South
CYSA PremierSpringboro Force B11 BlueOhio South
FC TippecanoeFC Tippecanoe LightningOhio South
IA3 PDAWolvesKentucky
Lakota FCLakota FC B2011 WhiteOhio South
LMFCBoys U11Ohio South
Loveland StormB11 OrangeOhio South
Madeira FCU11 BLUEOhio South
Monroe Premier FCMonroe Premier FC 2011 BU11Ohio South
NWC Alliance2011B PremierUSA
Pacesetter Soccer ClubPacesetter 11 Boys BlackOhio North
Southwest Soccer ClubSSC Boys 11 GoldOhio South
Springboro ForceSpringboro Force B11 WhiteOhio South
Boys U12
ClubTeamState
Alliance Cincinnati SCAlliance Cincinnati B2010 BlueOhio South
Cincinnati Elite FCCEFC B2010Ohio South
Cincinnati UnitedCU North 10B AstraOhio South
Cincinnati UnitedCU North 10B Elite 2Ohio South
Cincinnati UnitedCU10B Evo PowerUSA
Cincinnati UnitedCUSE 10B ChelseaOhio South
Cincinnati United PremierCUP 2010 NorthOhio South
Cincinnati United South EastDortmund 10BOhio South
Cincinnati United Southeast10B BarcelonaOhio South
Columbus United SCColumbus United B'10 LionsOhio South
Fern CreekFern Creek FC U12Kentucky
Fusion FC NKYFusion FC B10 FireKentucky
Kings Hammer NorthKHN B2010 PremierUSA
Kings Hammer Soccer ClubCosmosKentucky
MercuryMercury B10 RedOhio South
Mercury FCMercury B11Ohio South
MilfordThunderOhio South
NWC AllianceNWC Alliance 2010 Boys EliteOhio South
Ohio Fusion Soccer ClubOhio Fusion SC B10 BlueOhio South
Pacesetter Soccer ClubPacesetter 10 Boys Villa BlackOhio North
Soccer Vision AcademySVBarcaOhio North
Sporting ColumbusSporting ColumbusOhio North
STAR Soccer ClubSTAR VenomOhio South
Trojans Soccer ClubTSC B10 GrayOhio South
Boys U13
ClubTeamState
Cincinnati United South East09B ArsenalOhio South
Club Ohio09B BlackOhio South
CUSE09b BarcelonaOhio South
CYSA PremierSpringboro Force B09 BlueOhio South
CYSA PremierSpringboro Force B09 WhiteOhio South
DSXDSX ORANGEOhio South
Fern CreekFern Creek FC U13Kentucky
Lakota FCRedOhio South
Loveland Storm2009 Boys OrangeOhio South
Milford ThunderBoys 09 EliteOhio South
Soccer Vision AcademySVJuveOhio North
STAR Soccer ClubSTAR SC FireOhio South
Boys U14
ClubTeamState
Cincinnati Elite FCCEFC B2008-GoldOhio South
Cincinnati UnitedCU North 08B Evo PowerOhio South
Club Ohio08B BlackOhio South
CUSE08B ArsenalOhio South
Lakota FCLakota FC B08 BlackOhio South
Little Miami FCLittle Miami FCOhio South
North West Cincinnati Soccer ClubNWCSC B08Ohio South
Pacesetter Soccer ClubPacesetter 09 Boys Villa BlackOhio North
Passion FCPassion FC 2008B BlueOhio South
Soccer Vision AcademySVPortoOhio North
SP Soccer AcademySP Soccer Academy U14 Boys Blue 1Ohio South
Springboro ForceSpringboro Force U13B (2008)Ohio South
STAR Soccer ClubSTAR B2008 Red BullsOhio South
United 1996 Futbol Club08 InternationalKentucky
Boys U15
ClubTeamState
Dayton Players AcademyDPA Cobras 07 Boys EliteOhio South
Evolution TFCClashIndiana
FusionFC Green 07 ArsenalKentucky
Impact FCImpact FC 2007Ohio South
Kolping SCKolping SC B2007 Fall TeamOhio South
Northwest Cincy Soccer CoalitionBlue LightningOhio South
Springboro ForceSpringboro Force B07Ohio South
STAR Soccer ClubSTAR SC Hot ShotsOhio South
Girls U8
ClubTeamState
BRACKET A #4TBA
AllianceAlliance G14 GoldOhio South
AllianceG14/15 BlueOhio South
Cincinnati UnitedCULM 14G AlavesOhio South
Cincinnati UnitedCULM 14G BetisOhio South
Cincinnati UnitedCUSE 14G Arsenal/BarcelonaOhio South
Cincinnati UnitedCUSE 14G Arsenal/Barcelona Team BlackOhio South
Cincinnati UnitedCUSE14G Chelsea/Dortmond BlackOhio South
Cincinnati UnitedCUSE14G Chelsea/Dortmond YellowOhio South
Cincinnati UnitedCUSM AuxerreOhio South
Cincinnati UnitedCUSM BordeauxOhio South
Columbus UnitedColumbus United G14Ohio South
FOSCFOSC G14 RedOhio South
KH SycamoreKH Sycamore G14 Premier 1Ohio South
KH SycamoreKH Sycamore G14 Premier 2Ohio South
Kings Hammer NorthKHNG14Ohio South
Kings Hammer SCKHC G14 Premier 2Kentucky
Kings Hammer SCKHC G14 Premier 3Kentucky
Kings Hammer Soccer ClubKHC G14 Premier 1Kentucky
Lakota FCLakota FC G14Ohio South
Lakota FCLakota FC G14 GreyOhio South
Lakota FCLakota FC G15Ohio South
Loveland StormLoveland Academy ArsenalOhio South
Loveland StormLoveland Academy ChelseaOhio South
Madeira FCBlueOhio South
Madeira FCOrangeOhio South
MercuryMercury G14 RedOhio South
Mercury SoccerMercury G14 AcademyOhio South
NWC AllianceNWC Alliance 2014 Girls CourageOhio South
NWC AllianceNWC Alliance 2014 Girls SpiritOhio South
Girls U9
ClubTeamState
BKT A3TBA
Cincinnati UnitedCULEB13G BarcelonaOhio South
Cincinnati UnitedCUSE 2013 BarecelonaOhio South
Cincinnati United Southeast2013 ArsenalUSA
Club Ohio14G SpartaOhio South
Club Ohio DaytonClub Ohio Dayton G13 HoranUSA
Columbus UnitedColumbus United G13 LionsOhio South
CULM G13Club AmericaOhio South
CUSE13G ChelseaOhio South
Impact GFCImpact GFC G13 BlueOhio South
Impact GFCImpact GFC G13 GrayOhio South
Lakota FCLakota FC GrayUSA
NWC AllianceNWC Alliance 2013 Girls BarcelonaOhio South
Total Futbol AcademyTFA G13 GoldOhio South
Girls U10
ClubTeamState
BRACKET A #4TBA
Cincinnati UnitedCULM 12G ArsenalOhio South
CIncinnati UnitedCULM 12G BarcelonaOhio South
Cincinnati UnitedCUSE G12 ChelseaOhio South
Cincinnati United SoutheastBarcelonaOhio South
Club Ohio12G CorinthiansOhio South
Club Ohio12G SalzburgOhio South
Columbus United SCG2012 LionsUSA
Elite FCElite FC 2012 Girls Blue 1Ohio South
Impact GFC2012 BlueOhio South
Impact GFCGirls 2012 - ChristyUSA
Impact GFCImpact GFC G12 NavyOhio South
Kings Hammer NorthKHN G2012 Premier 2USA
Kings Hammer SouthKHS G2012 Premier 1Kentucky
Lexington FCLFC 2012 Girls WhiteKentucky
Loveland StormStorm G12 OrangeOhio South
NWC AllianceNWC Alliance 2012 Girls 7v7Ohio South
Pacesetter Soccer ClubPacesetter 12 Girls BlackOhio North
Thunder FC MilfordThunder FC G12 EliteOhio South
Total Futbol AcademyTFA G12 VenomOhio South
Girls U11
ClubTeamState
BRACKET A #4TBA
Barcelona UnitedBarcelona United Pre-Academy 11GOhio South
Cincinnati UnitedCU North 11G Elite 1Ohio South
Cincinnati UnitedCUSE G11 ArsenalOhio South
Cincinnati United CUPCUP 11G North IOhio South
Cincinnati United PremierCUP 11G North IIIOhio South
Cincinnati United PremierCUP 11G South IOhio South
Cincinnati United PremierCUP 11G South IIOhio South
Cincinnati United Soccer ClubCUSE 11G BarcelonaUSA
Cincy SCCincy SC G12 PremierOhio South
Club Ohio11G Atletico MadridOhio South
Club Ohio11G BrannOhio South
Eclipse Futbol ClubRazzmatazzOhio South
Fern CreekFern Creek FC U11Kentucky
Impact GFCImpact GFC 2011 NavyUSA
Impact GFCImpact GFC G11 BlueOhio South
Kings Hammer NorthKHN G2011 Premier 1Ohio South
Kings Hammer NorthKHN G2011 Premier 2USA
Kings Hammer SCKHC G11 Premier 2Kentucky
NWC AllianceNWC Alliance 2011 Girls PremierOhio South
Pacesetter Soccer ClubPacesetter 11 Girls BlackOhio North
STAR SCCosmosOhio South
Thunder Futbol ClubG11 EliteOhio South
Total Futbol AcademyTFA G11 Gold HarloffOhio South
Total Futbol AcademyTFA G11 PremierOhio South
Total Futbol AcademyTFA G11 VenomOhio South
Girls U12
ClubTeamState
Alliance Cincinnati SCG2010/2011 BlueOhio South
Cincinnati UnitedCU North G10 Puma 1Ohio South
Cincinnati UnitedCUSE 10G BarcelonaOhio South
Cincinnati United CUPCUP 10G North IIOhio South
Cincinnati United CUPCUP 10G North IIIOhio South
Cincinnati United CUPCUP 10G South IOhio South
Cincinnati United CUPCUP 10G South IIOhio South
Cincinnati United SoutheastCUSE G10 ArsenalOhio South
Club Ohio10G ZurichOhio South
Columbus UnitedG10 FoxesOhio South
Columbus United SCG'10 ToffeesOhio South
CWSCCWSC G10 ACADEMY REDOhio South
Elite FCElite FC 2010 Girls Blue 1Ohio South
Impact GFCImpact GFC G10 NavyOhio South
KolpingG10 OrangeOhio South
LFCLFC 2010 Girls WhiteKentucky
NWC AllianceNWC Alliance 2010 Girls PremierOhio South
OH Galaxies FCBSA Celtic G10/11 RedOhio South
Pacesetter Soccer ClubPacesetter 10 Girls BlackOhio North
Pacesetter Soccer ClubPacesetter 2010 Girls WhiteOhio North
STAR SCDiamondbacksOhio South
Star SCStar SC G2010 ReignOhio South
Girls U13
ClubTeamState
BRACKET A 4TBA
BRACKET A 4TBA
Cincinnati UnitedCU North 09G Elite 1Ohio South
Cincinnati UnitedCU North 09G Elite 2Ohio South
Cincinnati UnitedCUP 09 GAOhio South
Cincinnati UnitedCUSE G09 EliteOhio South
Cincinnati United PremierCUP 09G North IOhio South
Cincy SCCincy SC G09 EliteOhio South
Club Ohio09G BlackOhio South
Club Ohio09G GreenOhio South
Club Ohio09G NationalOhio South
DSXThornsOhio South
Impact GFCG10 Gray IIOhio South
Impact GFCImpact GFC G09 NavyOhio South
Lexington FCWhiteKentucky
Loveland Storm FCLoveland Storm G09 OrangeOhio South
MercuryMercury G09 WhiteOhio South
NWC AllianceNWC Alliance 09 Girls PremierOhio South
NWC AllianceNWC Alliance 2010 Girls EliteOhio South
Pacesetter Soccer ClubPacesetter 09 Girls BlackOhio North
Southwest Soccer ClubSouthwest SC Girls 09 goldOhio South
Springboro ForceSpringboro Force G09Ohio South
Girls U14
ClubTeamState
Alliance CincinnatiAlliance Girls 08 EliteOhio South
Cincinnati UnitedCU North 08G Evo PowerOhio South
Cincinnati UnitedCU North 08G Puma OneOhio South
Cincinnati United PremierCUP 08 North IOhio South
CIncinnati United SEG08 EliteOhio South
Club Ohio08G GreenOhio South
Club Ohio08G NationalOhio South
Eclipse EastBC NationalsOhio South
Fusion FC NKYG08 Green - FuryKentucky
Impact GFCImpact GFC 2008 GrayOhio South
Lakota FCLakota FC G08 RedOhio South
Lexington FC08 Girls WhiteKentucky
MercuryMercury G08 BlackOhio South
MercuryMercury G08 NPLOhio South
MercuryMercury G08 WhiteOhio South
Metro FCMetro FC G08 RapidsOhio South
TempesT FC - IndianaHavocIndiana
Thunder FC MilfordThunder FC G08Ohio South
Girls U15
ClubTeamState
BRACKET A #2TBA
BRACKET A #4TBA
CUP 07G FALLTBA
Dayton Players AcademyDPA Cobras 07 Girls EliteOhio South
Dayton Players AcademyDPA Cobras 07 Girls Elite IIOhio South
ISC StormISC Storm 07Ohio South
MercuryMercury G07 FallOhio South
Sporting Queen CitySporting QC G07Ohio South