Untitled Document
Teams Needed in the following age groups:

Teams needed in the following age groups:

U9 Boys    1 team middle flight
U13 Boys  1 team top flight
U14 Boys  1 team lower flight
U15 Boys  1 teams top flight



Boys U9
ClubTeamState
tbdTBA
BeadlingBeadling 2012 Boys South BluePennsylvania West
BeadlingBeadling 2012 Boys South RedPennsylvania West
BeadlingBeadling 2012 Boys South WhitePennsylvania West
Cincinnati UnitedA.S. RomaOhio South
Cincinnati UnitedCULM 12B BarcelonaOhio South
Cincinnati UnitedCUSM 12B BayernOhio South
Cincinnati UnitedCUSM 2012B AugsburgOhio South
Club Ohio2012B FrankfurtOhio South
Club Ohio2012B San LorenzoOhio South
CUSE12B ArsenalOhio South
Kings Hammer Soccer ClubB12 Chicago FireKentucky
Kings Hammer Soccer ClubKHC B12 Toronto FCKentucky
NationalsMacomb 12 Boys BlackMichigan
NationalsMacomb 13 Boys BlackMichigan
OPFCOPFC 2012 Boys BlackOhio North
Total Futbol AcademyTFA B12 EliteOhio South
Total Futbol AcademyTFA B12 PremierOhio South
Boys U10
ClubTeamState
TBDTBA
Beadling SC2011 Beadling Boys South WhiteUSA
Beadling SCBeadling 2011 Boys South RedPennsylvania West
Beadling SCBeadling2011BoysBlueUSA
Cincinnati UnitedCULM 11B BarcelonaOhio South
Cincinnati UnitedCUSM 2011B AtleticoOhio South
Cincinnati United LebanonCULEB 11B AC MilanOhio South
Cincinnati United SoutheastCUSE B11 ArsenalUSA
Cincinnati United SoutheastCUSE B11 BarcelonaOhio South
Cleveland Force SCCFSC 11B BlueOhio North
Club Ohio2011B TottenhamOhio South
Kings Hammer Soccer ClubB11 Seattle SoundersKentucky
Lakota FCLakota FC RedOhio South
LFCLFC B11 SilverOhio South
Milford Thunder FC B11 RedMilford ThunderOhio South
OPFCOPFC2011Boys BlackOhio North
Wapakoneta Soccer ClubWSC Rider ACOhio South
Boys U11
ClubTeamState
Arsenal FC of PA2010 NavyPennsylvania West
BeadlingBeadling South Red 10Pennsylvania West
Beadling Soccer ClubBeadling Boys South 2010 BlueUSA
Beadling Soccer ClubBeadling Boys South 2010 WhiteUSA
Cincinnati UnitedCUP 10 KINGOhio South
Cincinnati UnitedCUP 10 North IOhio South
Cincinnati United CUPCUP 10 SouthOhio South
Cincinnati United PremierCUP 2010 North IIOhio South
Cincinnati United PremierCUP10 FUTUREOhio South
Cleveland Force SCCFSC 10B PreAcademyOhio North
CUSACUSA B10 EliteOhio South
Javanon FC2010 Boys BlackKentucky
Kings Hammer AcademyKHA B10 BlueKentucky
Kings Hammer AcademyKHA B10 GreyKentucky
Kings Hammer AcademyKHA B10 RedKentucky
OPFCOPFC 2010 Boys BlackOhio North
Boys U12
ClubTeamState
Beadling Soccer ClubBeadling 2009 Boys South Premier BluePennsylvania West
Beadling Soccer ClubBeadling 2009 Boys South Premier WhitePennsylvania West
Cincinnati UnitedCUP 09 SouthOhio South
Cincinnati UnitedCUSE B09 BarcelonaOhio South
Cincinnati UnitedCUSM 09B Elite 1Ohio South
Cincinnati United Premier'09 CUP BlackOhio South
Cincinnati United PremierCUP 09 NorthOhio South
Cincinnati United PremierCUP B09 GoldOhio South
Cincinnati United SoutheastArsenalOhio South
Cleveland Force SCCFSC 09B BlueOhio North
Club Ohio2009B Atletico NacionalOhio South
Club Ohio2009B Man CityOhio South
Commonwealth SCCommonwealth SC 2009 Boys BlackKentucky
CUSACUSA B09 EliteOhio South
Kings Hammer AcademyKHA 09 BlueKentucky
Kings Hammer AcademyKHA 09 RedKentucky
Lexington FCLexington FC 2009 Boys WhiteKentucky
Lexington FCLexington FC U12 Boys GreyKentucky
Liverpool FC MICentral 09 B AcademyMichigan
Liverpool FC MICentral 09 B Pre-Academy 1Michigan
OPFCOPFC 09 Boys RedOhio North
STAR Soccer ClubSTAR SC FireOhio South
Wapak Soccer ClubWSC Red RidersOhio South
Wapakoneta Soccer ClubB09 AerosOhio South
Boys U13
ClubTeamState
TBDTBA
Arsenal FC of PA2008 PremierPennsylvania West
Beadling2008 Beadling South elitePennsylvania West
Beadling Soccer ClubBeadling 2009 Boys South ElitePennsylvania West
Cincinnati United PremierCUP 08 BlackOhio South
Cincinnati United PremierCUP North 08Ohio South
Cincinnati United PremierCUP08 SouthOhio South
Club Ohio2008B Dynamo MoscowOhio South
Commonwealth SCCommonwealth SC 2008 Boys BlackKentucky
CUSACUSA B08 EliteOhio South
FC IndianaFC Indiana 08BIndiana
Kings Hammer AcademyKHA 08 BlueKentucky
Ohio PremierOP NPLOhio South
OPFCOPFC 09 Boys BlackOhio North
Boys U14
ClubTeamState
BRACKET A #4TBA
Century UnitedWhite07bPennsylvania West
Cincinnati UnitedCUP 07 BlackOhio South
Cincinnati United PremierCUP 07 NorthOhio South
Cincinnati United SoutheastCUSE B07 EliteOhio South
CUP07 SouthOhio South
CUSACUSA B07 EliteOhio South
EmeraldAtleticoTennessee
Kings Hammer AcademyKHA 07 BlueKentucky
Kings Hammer AcademyKHA 07 GreyKentucky
Ohio PremierOP NPLOhio South
OPFCOPFC 07 Boys BlackOhio North
Boys U15
ClubTeamState
TBDTBA
Arsenal FC of PAArsenal ClassicPennsylvania West
Cincinnati UnitedCUP 06 BlackOhio South
Cincinnati UnitedCUSE 06B EliteOhio South
Cincinnati UnitedCUSE B06 ArsenalOhio South
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIERCUP 06 SilverOhio South
CUCUSM 06B Elite 1Ohio South
KOLPING SOCCER CLUBKOLPING SC 06B Orange StingraysOhio South
NKSA06 BluedemonsKentucky
Ohio United Soccer ClubOhio United Elite 06Ohio South
OPFCOPFC 06 BOYS BlackOhio North
Tennessee Soccer ClubWmson Premier 06BTennessee
Boys U16
ClubTeamState
Cincinnati United05B AjaxOhio South
Cincinnati UnitedCUSE 05B ArsenalUSA
Cincinnati UnitedCUSE B05 EliteOhio South
Cincinnati United Soccer ClubCUP 05 SilverOhio South
Michigan BurnMI Burn 05 BlackMichigan
Ohio Premier Futbol ClubOPFC 05 Boys RedOhio North
OPFCOPFC 05 Boys BlackOhio North
SP Soccer AcademySP Soccer Academy U16 Boys BlueOhio South
Boys U19
ClubTeamState
Cincinnati UnitedCULM Boys 2003Ohio South
FC TippecanoeTNT 02/03Ohio South
New Albany FCNAFC U18Ohio South
Royal Oak FCRoyal Oak FC '02b GreenMichigan
Girls U9
ClubTeamState
Beadling SC2012 Beadling South Girls RedUSA
Beadling SC2012 Beadling South Girls WhiteUSA
Cincinnati UnitedCULM 12G AmericaOhio South
Cincinnati UnitedCUSE G12 BarcelonaOhio South
Cincinnati UnitedCUSM 12G AC MilanOhio South
Cincinnati West Soccer ClubCWSC G13 Academy EliteOhio South
Cincinnati West Soccer ClubCWSC G13 Academy RedUSA
CUSECUSE G12 ArsenalOhio South
Indy Premier SC2012G LavelleIndiana
Kings Hammer Soccer ClubKHC G12 Utah RoyalsKentucky
Lakota FCLFC G12 RedOhio South
Thunder FC MilfordG12 Red Thunder FCOhio South
Girls U10
ClubTeamState
TBDTBA
Beadling2011 South Girls BluePennsylvania West
Beadling2011 South Girls RedPennsylvania West
Beadling2011 South Girls WhitePennsylvania West
Cincinnati UnitedCULM 11G ArsenalOhio South
Cincinnati UnitedCUSE G11 ArsenalOhio South
Cincinnati UnitedCUSE G11 ChelseaOhio South
Cincinnati UnitedCUSM 11G Bayern MunichOhio South
Cincinnati United SMCUSM AjaxOhio South
Cincinnati United SoutheastCUSE G11 BarcelonaOhio South
Indy Premier SC2011G Elite IIndiana
Kings Hammer Soccer ClubKHC G11 Washington SpiritKentucky
OPFCOPFC 2011 Girls BlackOhio North
Total Futbol AcademyTFA G12 EliteOhio South
United FC MichiganUnited FC 11G-WHMichigan
Girls U11
ClubTeamState
Beadling SCBeadling 2010 Girls South RedUSA
Beadling SCBeadling 2010 Girls South WhiteUSA
Cincinnati Elite FCCincinnati Elite FC G10/GU11 EliteOhio South
Cincinnati United CUPCUP 10G North IIOhio South
Cincinnati United CUPCUP 10G North IIIOhio South
Cincinnati United CUPCUP 10G South IOhio South
Cincinnati United CUPCUP 10G South IIOhio South
FC EvolutionFC Evolution West 10/11 GirlsOhio North
Kings Hammer AcademyKHA G10 BlueKentucky
OPFCOPFC 2010 GirlsOhio North
Girls U12
ClubTeamState
Beadling Soccer ClubBeadling 2009 Girls East WhitePennsylvania West
Cincinnati United CUPCUP 10G North IOhio South
Cincinnati United LMCULM 09G Elite 1Ohio South
Cincinnati United PremierCup 09 North IIIOhio South
Cincinnati United PremierCUP 09 South 1Ohio South
Cincinnati United PremierCUP 09G North IIOhio South
Cincinnati United Soccer ClubCUP 09 South IIOhio South
CUSACUSA G09 EliteOhio South
CUSECUSE 09G ArsenalOhio South
Fusion FC NKYG09 Black 1 - FierceKentucky
Impact GFCImpact GFC 2009 BlueOhio South
North FCNorth FC 09 BlueOhio North
Ohio Premier Futbol ClubOPFC09 Girls BlackOhio North
United FC MichiganUFC 09G-GRMichigan
Girls U13
ClubTeamState
Cincinnati UnitedCULM 09G Atletico MadridOhio South
Cincinnati UnitedCUP 08 North II 08GOhio South
Cincinnati UnitedCUP 09G North 1Ohio South
CIncinnati United SEG08 EliteOhio South
Cincinnati United Soccer ClubCU Lebanon 08G AC MilanOhio South
Cincinnati United Sycamore MasonAston VillaOhio South
CUSACUSA G08 EliteOhio South
Kings HammerKings Hammer StormKentucky
Kings Hammer AcademyKHA Blue 08Kentucky
Ohio Premier Futbol ClubOPFC 08 Girls BLACKOhio North
STAR Soccer ClubSTAR SC Lady SpursOhio South
Storm FCStorm G08 OrangeOhio South
Girls U14
ClubTeamState
Cincinnati UnitedCUP 07 North IOhio South
Cincinnati UnitedCUP 07 South IOhio South
Cincinnati UnitedCUSE 07G ArsenalOhio South
Cincinnati UnitedCUSE 07G EliteOhio South
CUSACUSA G07 EliteOhio South
First Capital FCFirst Capital FC 07 GirlsOhio South
Michigan BurnMI Burn 07 BlackMichigan
North FCNorth FC 07 Girls BlueOhio North
Ohio United FCOhio United FC G07 ImpulseOhio South
OPFCOPFC 07 GirlsOhio North
Tennessee Soccer ClubTSC Williamson 2007 Girls ShowcaseTennessee
Westerville United FCWesterville United FC 2007 BlackOhio South
Girls U15
ClubTeamState
Cincinnati United Soccer ClubCULEB 06G AC MilanUSA
Cincinnati United SoutheastEliteOhio South
Dayton Players AcademyDPA Cobras 06 Girls Elite SouthOhio South
Westerville UnitedU15 GirlsOhio South
Girls U16
ClubTeamState
Cincinnati UnitedReignOhio South
Cincinnati United PremierCUP 06G South IOhio South
First Capital FCFirst Capital FC 05 GirlsOhio South
STAR SCExplosionOhio South